2020 Lead4pass Free Latest IT Cert Exam Dumps

High Quality Latest Microsoft, Cisco, CompTIA, VMware And Other IT Cert Exam Dumps With 100% Pass Guarantee

Where can I find an effective SAP C_PO_75 exam dumps?

  • c_po_75 dumps, SAP
  • May 14, 2020
  • Comments Off on Where can I find an effective SAP C_PO_75 exam dumps?

What is the best way to pass the SAP C_PO_75 exam? (First: Exam practice test, Second: Lead4pass SAP expert.) You can get free SAP C_PO_75 exam practice test questions here. Or choose: https://www.lead4pass.com/c_po_75.html Study hard to pass the exam easily!

SAP C_PO_75 Exam Video

Table of Contents:

Latest SAP C_PO_75 google drive

[PDF] Free SAP C_PO_75 pdf dumps download from Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=18G2kH3cn11NpMKwyTPczFWc3Mk1VHFk-

SAP Certified Technology Associate – Process Orchestration 7.50 – Data Center Virtualization Design Exam:https://training.sap.com/certification/c_po_75-sap-certified-technology-associate—process-orchestration-750-g/

The “SAP Certified Technology Associate – Process Orchestration 7.50” certification exam validates that the candidate knows the necessary tools, processes, and basics for creating orchestration processes using Java technology. This certification proves that the candidate has an overall understanding and in‐depth technical skills to participate as a member of a project team in a mentored role. This certification exam is recommended as an entry-level qualification.

Topic Areas

  • Business Processes Modeling and BPMN 2.0 (Business Process Management Notation)> 12%
  • SAP Processes Integration Architecture8% – 12%
  • Basic Concepts System Landscape Directory (SLD) and Enterprise Service Repository (ESR)8% – 12%
  • Mappings8% – 12%
  • Operations and Process Monitoring in SAP Process Orchestration8% – 12%
  • Configuration in Eclipse (iFlow and Data Flow)8% – 12%
  • Development steps< 8%
  • SAP Business Rules Management (BRM)< 8%
  • The Role of the Advanced Adapter Engine Extended (AEX)< 8%
  • Roles and Authorizations of a BPMN Process< 8%
  • Integration Objects in the Integration Directory< 8%
  • Basic Concepts for data flows< 8%

Latest updates SAP C_PO_75 exam
practice questions

QUESTION 1

Which multi-mapping option can you use to combine multiple messages into one message? Choose the correct

answers. 

A. n:1 

B. 1:n 

C. n:m 

Correct Answer: A 

QUESTION 2

Which method of the Container object is used to create a Map object? Choose the correct answers. 

A. void setParameter (String par Name, Object obj); 

B. Global Container get Global Container(); 

C. Abstract Trace get Trace(); 

D. java.util.Map get Transformation Parameters(); 

Correct Answer: D 

QUESTION 3

Each time data is transferred between two systems, identify the … interface and the … interface. Choose the correct

answer 

A. Sender outbound, receiver inbound 

B. Receiver outbound, sender outbound 

C. Receiver outbound, sender inbound 

D. Receiver inbound, sender inbound 

Correct Answer: A 

QUESTION 4

Which of the following tools are used for creating the configuration view for the integrated configuration? Choose the

correct answers. 

A. Central Advanced Adapter Engine (AAE) 

B. Non-central AAE 

C. Advanced Adapter Engine Extended (AEX) 

D. System Landscape Directory (SLD) 

Correct Answer: ABC 

QUESTION 5

What rules-based actions can you define? Choose the correct answers. 

A. A HTML reporting 

B. Integrating rules with Microsoft Exce 

C. Generating Web services for rulesets 

D. Testing XML rulesets 

Correct Answer: ABC 

QUESTION 6

You can configure the receiver file/FTP adapter by using a … in the Integration Directory (ID). Choose the correct

answer. 

A. communication component 

B. communication channel 

C. sender component 

Correct Answer: B 

QUESTION 7

Which of the following perspectives are the Process Composer perspectives? Choose the correct answers. 

A. Process Desk perspective 

B. Process Development perspective 

C. Process Modeling perspective 

D. Process Server perspective 

Correct Answer: BC 

QUESTION 8

Which process components can task owners be assigned to? Choose the correct answers. 

A. Automated Activities 

B. Human Activities 

C. Lanes 

D. Tasks 

Correct Answer: BCD 

QUESTION 9

Which of the following objects supports serializaion? Choose the correct answer. 

A. Intermediate Documents (IDocs) received throug a queued Remote Function Call (qRFC) interface mapped to an

Exactly Once In Order (EOIO) Quaity of Service (QoS) 

B. ALEAUD packages 

C. IDoc packaging on receiver side to send multiple IDocs at once to the IDoc outbound packaging 

Correct Answer: A 

QUESTION 10

The Simple Object Access Protocol (SOAP) receiver adapter requires the … for its functioning. Choose the correct

answer. 

A. Advanced Adapter Engine (AAE) 

B. Communication Channel 

C. Integration Engine (IE) 

Correct Answer: A 

QUESTION 11

When using a single System Landscape Directory (SLD) for your entire system landscape, define groups of… so that

you can map and manage each part of your system landscape independently. Choose the correct answer. 

A. Technical systems and transport targets 

B. Business systems and transport targets 

C. Communication channels and transport targets 

Correct Answer: B 

QUESTION 12

What are the three Business Process Management components Choose the correct answers. 

A. Process Composer 

B. Process Context 

C. Process Desk 

D. Process Server 

Correct Answer: ABD 

QUESTION 13

What is assigned to an automated activity? Choose the correct answers. 

A. Operations 

B. Roles 

C. Service definitions 

D. Task 

Correct Answer: AC

Related C_PO_75 Popular Exam resources

title pdf youtube SAP lead4pass Lead4Pass Total Questions
SAP lead4pass C_PO_75 dumps pdf lead4pass C_PO_75 youtube SAP Certified Technology Associate – Process Orchestration 7.50 https://www.lead4pass.com/c_po_75.html 137 Q&A

Lead4Pass Year-round Discount Code

lead4pass coupon

What are the advantages of Lead4pass?

Lead4pass employs the most authoritative exam specialists from SAP, Cisco, CompTIA, IBM, EMC, etc. We update exam data throughout the year. Highest pass rate! We have a large user base. We are an industry leader!
Choose Lead4Pass to pass the exam with ease!

why lead4pass

Summarize:

It’s not easy to pass the SAP C_PO_75 exam, but with accurate learning materials and proper practice, you can crack the exam with excellent results. https://www.lead4pass.com/c_po_75.html provides you with the most relevant learning materials that you can use to help you prepare.

';